- 3DOpen Sat 2PM-4PM
$379,900
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,119 SqFt1242 N MORGAN ST, Portland, OR 97217
Townhouse
Listed by Real Broker
- 1/48 48Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$4,300,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,838 SqFt616 CABANA LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
Single Family Home
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/48 48Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$2,150,000
5 Beds3.1 Baths5,460 SqFt12731 NW MAJESTIC SEQUOIA WAY, Portland, OR 97229
Single Family Home
Listed by ELEETE Real Estate
- 1/48 48Open Fri 6PM-8PM
$2,000,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,080 SqFt14765 NW GILLIHAN RD, Portland, OR 97231
Single Family Home
Listed by Friday and Company
- 1/48 48Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$1,800,000
6 Beds4.1 Baths5,846 SqFt2343 NE 21ST AVE, Portland, OR 97212
Single Family Home
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty
OPERATING TEAM
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/16 16
sold
$369,900
5.4%$349,900
2 Beds2.1 Baths950 SqFt1861 SE Tacoma ST #1, Portland, OR 97202
Townhouse
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere
- 1/48 48
sold
$799,992
2.5%$780,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt3265 Misty LN, Forest Grove, OR 97116
Single Family Home
Listed by Stone Bridge Realty, Inc
- 1/18 18
sold
$359,900
$359,900
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,559 SqFt11185 SE STARK ST, Portland, OR 97216
Townhouse
Listed by Harcourts Real Estate Network Group