Current Dwelling Group Current Dwelling Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1861 SE Tacoma ST #1, Portland, OR 97202
1/16

$349,900

$369,900

5.4%
2 Beds2.1 Baths950 SqFt

1861 SE Tacoma ST #1, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3265 Misty LN, Forest Grove, OR 97116
1/48

$780,000

$799,992

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt

3265 Misty LN, Forest Grove, OR 97116

Listed by Stone Bridge Realty, Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11185 SE STARK ST, Portland, OR 97216
1/18

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,559 SqFt

11185 SE STARK ST, Portland, OR 97216

Listed by Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
119 N HARRISON ST, Newberg, OR 97132
1/42

$400,000

$389,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

119 N HARRISON ST, Newberg, OR 97132

Listed by The Kelly Group Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17413 SW ATFALATI LN #46, Sherwood, OR 97140
1/37

$824,960

$824,960

6 Beds3.1 Baths2,824 SqFt

17413 SW ATFALATI LN #46, Sherwood, OR 97140

Listed by Holt Homes Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4431 SE 50TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/47

$625,000

$624,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt

4431 SE 50TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4239 NE 79TH AVE, Portland, OR 97218
1/46

$665,000

$689,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

4239 NE 79TH AVE, Portland, OR 97218

Listed by Metro Northwest Realty Services

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3265 NE ALBERTA ST, Portland, OR 97211
1/48

$785,000

$825,000

4.8%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,871 SqFt

3265 NE ALBERTA ST, Portland, OR 97211

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3622 NE HASSALO ST, Portland, OR 97232

$1,070,000

$1,099,900

2.7%
5 Beds3.1 Baths3,490 SqFt

3622 NE HASSALO ST, Portland, OR 97232

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2136 SE KELLY AVE, Gresham, OR 97080
1/44

$480,000

$449,900

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,453 SqFt

2136 SE KELLY AVE, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2545 SE 29TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202

$1,000,000

$980,000

2.0%
4 Beds3.1 Baths3,298 SqFt

2545 SE 29TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Oregon First

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13235 SW Kingston PL, Portland, OR 97223
1/35

$440,000

$439,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,710 SqFt

13235 SW Kingston PL, Portland, OR 97223

Listed by Where, Inc.

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11533 SW 55th AVE, Portland, OR 97219
1/48

$724,900

$724,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

11533 SW 55th AVE, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4621 SE 60TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/47

$648,500

$599,900

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,254 SqFt

4621 SE 60TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
269 NE 74TH AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97124
1/47

$615,000

$599,900

2.5%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,093 SqFt

269 NE 74TH AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97124

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3917 NE 12TH AVE, Portland, OR 97212
1/48

$1,038,000

$1,050,000

1.1%
6 Beds4 Baths2,484 SqFt

3917 NE 12TH AVE, Portland, OR 97212

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
755 NE 73rd AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97124
1/42

$394,900

$394,900

2 Beds2.1 Baths1,290 SqFt

755 NE 73rd AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97124

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7165 SW RENEE DR, Portland, OR 97225
1/39

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,135 SqFt

7165 SW RENEE DR, Portland, OR 97225

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7605 SW OAK ST, Portland, OR 97223
1/47

$829,900

$829,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,531 SqFt

7605 SW OAK ST, Portland, OR 97223

Listed by Equity Oregon Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
619 NE Hood CT, Hillsboro, OR 97124
1/2

$1,120,000

$1,120,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,298 SqFt

619 NE Hood CT, Hillsboro, OR 97124

Listed by Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3944 SW BEAVERTON HILLSDALE HWY, Portland, OR 97221
1/37

$549,900

$549,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

3944 SW BEAVERTON HILLSDALE HWY, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3553 NE STANTON ST, Portland, OR 97212
1/41

$655,000

$655,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,111 SqFt

3553 NE STANTON ST, Portland, OR 97212

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
9111 N WALL AVE, Portland, OR 97203
1/36

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

9111 N WALL AVE, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
612 SE MANCHESTER PL, Portland, OR 97202
1/48

$1,325,000

$1,295,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

612 SE MANCHESTER PL, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Current Dwelling Group

Current Dwelling Group

+1(503) 473-3259 team@currentdwellingre.com
2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, Oregon, 97209, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultdefault
Current Dwelling Group

Current Dwelling Group

+1(503) 473-3259 team@currentdwellingre.com
2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, Oregon, 97209, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot